22 BEAUDRY LN, Bloomfield, CT 06002 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 BEAUDRY LN, Bloomfield, CT 06002.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bloomfield.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
100073
Actual Year Built
2009
Effective Year Built
2011
Lot
104
Land in Acres
0.57
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Contemporary
Grade Description
B+
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,432
Living Area
2,482
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
9.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
2125/0252
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$376,180
Assessed Building
$315,630
Assessed Land
$60,550
Appraised Total
$537,400
Appraised Building
$450,900
Appraised Land
$86,500
Depreciation Since it was New
13%
Replacement Cost New
$518,242
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$450,900