7 NORTHEAST RD, Farmington, CT 06032 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 NORTHEAST RD, Farmington, CT 06032.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Farmington.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
13350007
Actual Year Built
2000
Effective Year Built
2021
Lot
Land in Acres
3.65
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Living Area
5,339
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.7
Total Rooms
10.0
Number of Bedrooms
5
Number of Baths
7
Number of Half Baths
2
Book/Page
1139/0318
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$1,147,860
Assessed Building
$874,580
Assessed Land
$262,640
Appraised Total
$1,639,800
Appraised Building
$1,249,400
Appraised Land
$375,200
Depreciation Since it was New
1%
Replacement Cost New
$1,249,015
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$1,236,525