11 WEBSTER LANE, Bolton, CT 06043 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11 WEBSTER LANE, Bolton, CT 06043.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bolton.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
464
Actual Year Built
1954
Effective Year Built
1994
Lot
55
Land in Acres
0.92
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Ranch
Grade Description
C
Condition Description
F
Gross Area of Primary Building
2,800
Living Area
1,124
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
2
Number of Baths
1
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0088/1174
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$185,100
Assessed Building
$119,400
Assessed Land
$65,700
Appraised Total
$264,400
Appraised Building
$170,600
Appraised Land
$93,800
Depreciation Since it was New
29%
Replacement Cost New
$240,316
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$170,600