13 WESTRIDGE DR, Bolton, CT 06043 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13 WESTRIDGE DR, Bolton, CT 06043.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bolton.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
1892
Actual Year Built
1979
Effective Year Built
2003
Lot
70
Land in Acres
3.24
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Raised Ranch
Grade Description
C+
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,260
Living Area
2,196
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
8.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
3
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0081/0767
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$334,200
Assessed Building
$242,800
Assessed Land
$90,600
Appraised Total
$477,600
Appraised Building
$346,900
Appraised Land
$129,500
Depreciation Since it was New
20%
Replacement Cost New
$433,676
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$346,900