19 ENRICO RD, Bolton, CT 06043 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 ENRICO RD, Bolton, CT 06043.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bolton.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
617
Actual Year Built
1989
Effective Year Built
2003
Lot
106
Land in Acres
1.07
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Contemporary
Grade Description
B-
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,244
Living Area
2,542
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
9.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
163/645

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$305,900
Assessed Building
$223,800
Assessed Land
$82,100
Appraised Total
$436,900
Appraised Building
$319,700
Appraised Land
$117,200
Depreciation Since it was New
20%
Replacement Cost New
$399,568
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$319,700