93 HEBRON RD, Bolton, CT 06043 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 93 HEBRON RD, Bolton, CT 06043.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bolton.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
141
Actual Year Built
2018
Effective Year Built
2018
Lot
141
Land in Acres
2.94
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Ranch
Grade Description
B
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
4,189
Living Area
1,708
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
180/1150

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$344,700
Assessed Building
$270,700
Assessed Land
$74,000
Appraised Total
$492,400
Appraised Building
$386,700
Appraised Land
$105,700
Depreciation Since it was New
5%
Replacement Cost New
$407,050
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$386,700