200 DELPHI RD, Stafford, CT 06076 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 200 DELPHI RD, Stafford, CT 06076.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Stafford.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
295
Actual Year Built
2012
Effective Year Built
2016
Lot
8
Land in Acres
20.89
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Cape
Grade Description
B-
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
6,411
Living Area
2,197
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
Total Rooms
9.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
715/440
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$394,940
Assessed Building
$306,530
Assessed Land
$87,500
Appraised Total
$564,200
Appraised Building
$437,900
Appraised Land
$125,000
Depreciation Since it was New
9%
Replacement Cost New
$481,207
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$437,900