103 NONNEWAUG RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 103 NONNEWAUG RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
471
Actual Year Built
1967
Effective Year Built
1994
Lot
Land in Acres
1.5
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Raised Ranch
Grade Description
C Avg
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
3,288
Living Area
1,288
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
8.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
3
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0292/0348

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$223,600
Assessed Building
$172,100
Assessed Land
$46,600
Appraised Total
$319,400
Appraised Building
$245,900
Appraised Land
$66,500
Depreciation Since it was New
29%
Replacement Cost New
$346,275
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$245,900