104 FLANDERS RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 FLANDERS RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
1301
Actual Year Built
1971
Effective Year Built
1994
Lot
Land in Acres
7.28
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Colonial
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,369
Living Area
2,732
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
8.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0097/0148
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$349,700
Assessed Building
$249,100
Assessed Land
$83,000
Appraised Total
$499,400
Appraised Building
$355,900
Appraised Land
$118,500
Depreciation Since it was New
29%
Replacement Cost New
$501,228
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$355,900