107 FLANDERS RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 FLANDERS RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
1608
Actual Year Built
1988
Effective Year Built
2000
Lot
Land in Acres
2.34
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Contemporary
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
6,094
Living Area
2,862
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
7.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0402/0295
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$283,800
Assessed Building
$231,900
Assessed Land
$51,900
Appraised Total
$405,400
Appraised Building
$331,300
Appraised Land
$74,100
Depreciation Since it was New
23%
Replacement Cost New
$430,249
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$331,300