107 LAKE DR, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 LAKE DR, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
902
Actual Year Built
1994
Effective Year Built
2003
Lot
Land in Acres
7.6
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Colonial
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
4,504
Living Area
2,592
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
8.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0155/0122
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$341,600
Assessed Building
$244,100
Assessed Land
$82,400
Appraised Total
$488,000
Appraised Building
$348,700
Appraised Land
$117,700
Depreciation Since it was New
20%
Replacement Cost New
$435,813
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$348,700