108 ARROWHEAD LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 ARROWHEAD LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
374
Actual Year Built
1984
Effective Year Built
1998
Lot
Land in Acres
4.46
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Multi Family
Grade Description
B- A+20
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,854
Living Area
2,353
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.4
Total Rooms
9.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
3
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0446/0234

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$304,300
Assessed Building
$230,500
Assessed Land
$72,200
Appraised Total
$434,700
Appraised Building
$329,300
Appraised Land
$103,100
Depreciation Since it was New
25%
Replacement Cost New
$439,002
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$329,300