120 TODD HILL RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 120 TODD HILL RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
502
Actual Year Built
1968
Effective Year Built
2001
Lot
Land in Acres
2.76
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Contemporary
Grade Description
C Avg
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
4,268
Living Area
1,582
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.7
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
2
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0365/0273

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$199,500
Assessed Building
$144,000
Assessed Land
$54,500
Appraised Total
$284,900
Appraised Building
$205,700
Appraised Land
$77,800
Depreciation Since it was New
22%
Replacement Cost New
$263,740
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$205,700