123 TODD HILL RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 123 TODD HILL RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
589
Actual Year Built
1977
Effective Year Built
2003
Lot
Land in Acres
3.57
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Split Level
Grade Description
C Avg
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
3,056
Living Area
1,486
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
8.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0401/0261

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$220,500
Assessed Building
$158,600
Assessed Land
$61,900
Appraised Total
$314,930
Appraised Building
$226,500
Appraised Land
$88,430
Depreciation Since it was New
20%
Replacement Cost New
$283,170
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$226,500