15 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
338
Actual Year Built
1999
Effective Year Built
2005
Lot
Land in Acres
2.7
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Cape Cod
Grade Description
B- A+20
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,154
Living Area
2,232
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.4
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0182/0065
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$343,200
Assessed Building
$289,000
Assessed Land
$54,200
Appraised Total
$490,100
Appraised Building
$412,800
Appraised Land
$77,300
Depreciation Since it was New
18%
Replacement Cost New
$503,407
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$412,800