203 HICKORY LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 203 HICKORY LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
311
Actual Year Built
1993
Effective Year Built
2006
Lot
Land in Acres
1.62
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Ranch
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
4,148
Living Area
1,572
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0394/0119

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$277,600
Assessed Building
$230,200
Assessed Land
$47,400
Appraised Total
$396,500
Appraised Building
$328,900
Appraised Land
$67,600
Depreciation Since it was New
17%
Replacement Cost New
$396,252
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$328,900