31 HARRISON LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31 HARRISON LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
419
Actual Year Built
1950
Effective Year Built
2005
Lot
Land in Acres
2.66
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Cape Cod
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Very Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,012
Living Area
2,784
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.75
Total Rooms
10.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0373/0282
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$392,200
Assessed Building
$306,300
Assessed Land
$53,900
Appraised Total
$560,200
Appraised Building
$437,600
Appraised Land
$76,900
Depreciation Since it was New
18%
Replacement Cost New
$533,650
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$437,600