322 GUILDS HOLLOW RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 322 GUILDS HOLLOW RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
986
Actual Year Built
1965
Effective Year Built
1999
Lot
Land in Acres
8.45
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Cape Cod
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
4,396
Living Area
1,781
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.25
Total Rooms
5.0
Number of Bedrooms
2
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
406/48
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$300,900
Assessed Building
$210,900
Assessed Land
$88,000
Appraised Total
$429,900
Appraised Building
$301,300
Appraised Land
$125,800
Depreciation Since it was New
24%
Replacement Cost New
$396,479
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$301,300