45 ARROWHEAD LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45 ARROWHEAD LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
211
Actual Year Built
1976
Effective Year Built
1996
Lot
Land in Acres
1.64
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Split Level
Grade Description
C Avg
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
3,164
Living Area
1,356
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0171/0303
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$192,900
Assessed Building
$136,800
Assessed Land
$54,500
Appraised Total
$275,500
Appraised Building
$195,400
Appraised Land
$77,800
Depreciation Since it was New
27%
Replacement Cost New
$267,676
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$195,400