46 HARRISON LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46 HARRISON LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
1669
Actual Year Built
1955
Effective Year Built
1990
Lot
Land in Acres
2
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Ranch
Grade Description
C- BA-10
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
3,080
Living Area
1,108
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
4.0
Number of Bedrooms
2
Number of Baths
1
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0180/0102
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$169,600
Assessed Building
$119,400
Assessed Land
$49,800
Appraised Total
$242,100
Appraised Building
$170,600
Appraised Land
$71,000
Depreciation Since it was New
33%
Replacement Cost New
$254,629
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$170,600