60 NONNEWAUG RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 60 NONNEWAUG RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
825
Actual Year Built
1995
Effective Year Built
2003
Lot
Land in Acres
2.75
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Colonial
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
6,718
Living Area
3,844
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
7.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
VR/0
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$392,400
Assessed Building
$329,600
Assessed Land
$54,500
Appraised Total
$560,500
Appraised Building
$470,900
Appraised Land
$77,800
Depreciation Since it was New
20%
Replacement Cost New
$588,631
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$470,900