62 ARROWHEAD LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 62 ARROWHEAD LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
219
Actual Year Built
1975
Effective Year Built
1994
Lot
Land in Acres
2.62
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Conventional
Grade Description
C Avg
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
2,590
Living Area
1,284
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
6.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0326/0311
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$199,400
Assessed Building
$136,000
Assessed Land
$60,700
Appraised Total
$284,700
Appraised Building
$194,300
Appraised Land
$86,600
Depreciation Since it was New
29%
Replacement Cost New
$273,665
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$194,300