77 JACKSON LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 77 JACKSON LN, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
218
Actual Year Built
1975
Effective Year Built
1958
Lot
Land in Acres
5.12
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Mobile Home
Grade Description
C+ A+10
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
1,346
Living Area
1,112
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
5.0
Number of Bedrooms
1
Number of Baths
1
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0297/0248
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$91,900
Assessed Building
$22,500
Assessed Land
$69,400
Appraised Total
$131,300
Appraised Building
$32,200
Appraised Land
$99,100
Depreciation Since it was New
65%
Replacement Cost New
$91,876
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$32,200