95 TODD HILL RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 95 TODD HILL RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
1457
Actual Year Built
2021
Effective Year Built
2022
Lot
Land in Acres
1.69
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Contemporary
Grade Description
B A+30
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,598
Living Area
3,324
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.75
Total Rooms
7.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
3
Number of Half Baths
Book/Page
0416/0256
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$424,600
Assessed Building
$370,900
Assessed Land
$49,800
Appraised Total
$606,690
Appraised Building
$529,900
Appraised Land
$71,190
Depreciation Since it was New
1%
Replacement Cost New
$535,273
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$529,900