99 ARCH BRIDGE RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 99 ARCH BRIDGE RD, Bethlehem, CT 06751.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bethlehem.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
1576
Actual Year Built
2006
Effective Year Built
2009
Lot
Land in Acres
1.76
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Colonial
Grade Description
B- A+20
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,226
Living Area
3,060
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
8.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
409/215
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$388,600
Assessed Building
$333,400
Assessed Land
$55,200
Appraised Total
$555,100
Appraised Building
$476,300
Appraised Land
$78,800
Depreciation Since it was New
14%
Replacement Cost New
$553,831
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$476,300