99 BLUEBERRY HILL RD, Bridgewater, CT 06752 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 99 BLUEBERRY HILL RD, Bridgewater, CT 06752.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Bridgewater.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
466
Actual Year Built
1967
Effective Year Built
1991
Lot
Land in Acres
1.05
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Ranch
Grade Description
C
Condition Description
Average
Gross Area of Primary Building
5,266
Living Area
2,534
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
10.0
Number of Bedrooms
5
Number of Baths
3
Number of Half Baths
0
Book/Page
0023/0373
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$289,400
Assessed Building
$193,300
Assessed Land
$94,900
Appraised Total
$413,200
Appraised Building
$276,100
Appraised Land
$135,500
Depreciation Since it was New
31%
Replacement Cost New
$400,214
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$276,100