49 GABRIELLE CT, Plymouth, CT 06786 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 49 GABRIELLE CT, Plymouth, CT 06786.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Plymouth.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel ID
85950
Actual Year Built
2006
Effective Year Built
2010
Lot
Land in Acres
1.09
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Living Area
1,950
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
1.0
Total Rooms
5.0
Number of Bedrooms
3
Number of Baths
2
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
0371/1160

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$249,900
Assessed Building
$187,530
Assessed Land
$62,370
Appraised Total
$357,000
Appraised Building
$267,900
Appraised Land
$89,100
Depreciation Since it was New
11%
Replacement Cost New
$275,104
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$244,843