25 LILLINONAH DR, Brookfield, CT 06804 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25 LILLINONAH DR, Brookfield, CT 06804.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in Brookfield.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
6865
Actual Year Built
1972
Effective Year Built
1995
Lot
009
Land in Acres
1.9
Parcel Frontage
0
Parcel Depth
0
Style Description
Colonial
Grade Description
B-
Condition Description
Good
Gross Area of Primary Building
6,400
Living Area
3,400
Number of Buildings
1
Stories
2.0
Total Rooms
9.0
Number of Bedrooms
4
Number of Baths
3
Number of Half Baths
1
Book/Page
449/0448
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Assessed Total
$399,010
Assessed Building
$261,650
Assessed Land
$123,010
Appraised Total
$570,010
Appraised Building
$373,780
Appraised Land
$175,730
Depreciation Since it was New
26%
Replacement Cost New
$505,106
Replacement Cost Less Depreciation
$373,780