18030 NW CR 287, CLARKSVILLE, FL 32430 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 19, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18030 NW CR 287, CLARKSVILLE, FL 32430.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel ID
271N10000000030101
Property Type
Residential
Land Use Type
Mobile Homes
Short Legal Description
COM NE/C N89D57MW 2621.25FT TO
Number of Buildings
1
Number of Residential Units
1
Actual Year Built
2019
Effective Year Built
2019
Land Square Footage
48,351
Total Living Area (Square Feet)
1,404
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
Land Value
$10,105
Just Value
$82,263
Assessed Value for School District Assessments
$67,666
Assessed Value for Non-School District Assessements
$67,666
Taxable Value for School District Assessments
$42,666
Taxable Value for Non-School District Assessments
$25,000