16107 HOLLY HILL DR, WALDORF, MD 20601 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16107 HOLLY HILL DR, WALDORF, MD 20601.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WALDORF.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050360446
Year Built
2002
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2060
Acres
0.468
Land Area
20383
Deed Liber
37280
Deed Folio
0124
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$566,700
New Appraised Land Value
$103,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$463,500