16202 BEALLE HILL RD, WALDORF, MD 20601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16202 BEALLE HILL RD, WALDORF, MD 20601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WALDORF.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050390716
Year Built
1948
Lot
Structure Square Footage
940
Acres
1.99
Land Area
1.99
Deed Liber
50103
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT LOT 5 EQ 1.9974
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$280,100
New Appraised Land Value
$119,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$160,300