16606 BEALLE HILL RD, WALDORF, MD 20601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16606 BEALLE HILL RD, WALDORF, MD 20601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WALDORF.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050320424
Year Built
1920
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3104
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
49011
Deed Folio
0134
Legal Description 1
IMPSSW 260X 348 FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$607,000
New Appraised Land Value
$180,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$427,000