16612 BEALLE HILL RD, WALDORF, MD 20601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16612 BEALLE HILL RD, WALDORF, MD 20601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WALDORF.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050411314
Year Built
1958
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1204
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
44455
Deed Folio
0113
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.0010 AC AT SW PT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$358,800
New Appraised Land Value
$100,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$258,800