3907 ACCOKEEK RD, WALDORF, MD 20601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3907 ACCOKEEK RD, WALDORF, MD 20601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WALDORF.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050298794
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1314
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
41070
Deed Folio
0334
Legal Description 1
IMPSSCHOOL LOT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$115,400
New Appraised Land Value
$90,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$25,400