21307 M BEITZELL LN, ABELL, MD 20606 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21307 M BEITZELL LN, ABELL, MD 20606.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ABELL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907006802
Year Built
1925
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1794
Acres
0.82
Land Area
35719
Deed Liber
05081
Deed Folio
0302
Legal Description 1
IMPS35,719 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$346,400
New Appraised Land Value
$120,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$226,300