38692 ROBERT LACEY RD, ABELL, MD 20606 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 38692 ROBERT LACEY RD, ABELL, MD 20606.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ABELL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907025157
Year Built
2007
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3485
Acres
1.07
Land Area
1.07
Deed Liber
02797
Deed Folio
0054
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.07 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$540,900
New Appraised Land Value
$120,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$420,600