1105 TRUNNEL LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1105 TRUNNEL LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050393140
Year Built
1985
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
816
Acres
0.401
Land Area
17454
Deed Liber
35232
Deed Folio
0318
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$335,900
New Appraised Land Value
$102,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$233,300