1108 TERESA DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1108 TERESA DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050276519
Year Built
1965
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
1125
Acres
0.231
Land Area
10054
Deed Liber
44849
Deed Folio
0369
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$470,800
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$369,600