1133 APPLE VALLEY RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1133 APPLE VALLEY RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050317081
Year Built
1980
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1456
Acres
5.43
Land Area
5.43
Deed Liber
50580
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSAPPLE VALLEY
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$404,700
New Appraised Land Value
$154,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$250,400