1206 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1206 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050293472
Year Built
1982
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3880
Acres
5.05
Land Area
5.05
Deed Liber
48007
Deed Folio
0258
Legal Description 1
IMPSAPPLE VALLEY
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$764,300
New Appraised Land Value
$150,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$613,800