1208 WHITE CLIFF CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1208 WHITE CLIFF CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053570918
Year Built
2007
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
3876
Acres
0.371
Land Area
16145
Deed Liber
37312
Deed Folio
0225
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$662,300
New Appraised Land Value
$152,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$509,900