1215 GRANADA ST, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1215 GRANADA ST, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053261161
Year Built
2003
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
4284
Acres
0.99
Land Area
43109
Deed Liber
43587
Deed Folio
0307
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$694,600
New Appraised Land Value
$167,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$526,800