1301 SAINT JAMES RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1301 SAINT JAMES RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053583812
Year Built
2010
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
3334
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
34901
Deed Folio
0040
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$710,100
New Appraised Land Value
$243,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$467,100