13708 DOCTOR EDELEN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13708 DOCTOR EDELEN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053817368
Year Built
2015
Lot
75
Structure Square Footage
3168
Acres
0.147
Land Area
6402
Deed Liber
37909
Deed Folio
0035
Legal Description 1
IMPSEDELEN VILLAGE NORTH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$631,000
New Appraised Land Value
$160,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$470,600