13713 PORT COMMERCE CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13713 PORT COMMERCE CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053923893
Year Built
2015
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2184
Acres
0.092
Land Area
4025
Deed Liber
37513
Deed Folio
0027
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$498,100
New Appraised Land Value
$160,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$338,100