13900 WHEEL WRIGHT PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13900 WHEEL WRIGHT PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17055524070
Year Built
2015
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3300
Acres
0.282
Land Area
12280
Deed Liber
48672
Deed Folio
0340
Legal Description 1
IMPSTHE PRESERVE AT PISC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$680,500
New Appraised Land Value
$161,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$518,900