14000 VINTAGE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14000 VINTAGE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053720463
Year Built
2013
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3340
Acres
0.217
Land Area
9440
Deed Liber
35159
Deed Folio
0194
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$639,600
New Appraised Land Value
$161,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$478,600