14004 VINTAGE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14004 VINTAGE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053720489
Year Built
2013
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3176
Acres
0.18
Land Area
7850
Deed Liber
35223
Deed Folio
0536
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$634,300
New Appraised Land Value
$160,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$473,600