14015 WHEEL WRIGHT PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14015 WHEEL WRIGHT PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17055524285
Year Built
2016
Lot
49
Structure Square Footage
3328
Acres
0.203
Land Area
8858
Deed Liber
38894
Deed Folio
0355
Legal Description 1
IMPSEDELEN VILLAGE NORTH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$662,100
New Appraised Land Value
$160,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$501,200