14100 VINTAGE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14100 VINTAGE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053719267
Year Built
2014
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
2892
Acres
0.198
Land Area
8622
Deed Liber
36714
Deed Folio
0575
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$568,800
New Appraised Land Value
$152,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,900